ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13152168
nr 1315 2168
Madeleine Pyk
(f. 1934), Sverige
Madeleine Pyk (b. 1934), Sweden. Signed, numbered 1663/500, studio. Subject: 56x40 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 1663/500, Ateljé. Motivet: 56x40 cm
Madeleine Pyk, born 1934 in Stockholm.
1000
SEK 700
Monday Mars 23 2020
at 19:31:54
23/3 16:09:42
- Thema-auction
Mar 23
Read more about Grafik